Penerimaan PKB Hari Ini
KabupatenUnit PKBRealisasi PKBDenda PKB
PEKANBARU3.2664.994.959.7942.616.705
KAMPAR528584.500.0003.613.100
BENGKALIS658629.636.0000
INDRAGIRI HILIR230142.768.0000
INDRAGIRI HULU475338.479.5000
MERANTI147133.375.50056.970
KUANTAN SINGINGI272262.504.0000
PELALAWAN360327.778.00026.460
ROKAN HILIR418314.638.5000
ROKAN HULU380454.284.500178.365
SIAK413388.099.50029.880
DUMAI504422.445.0002.682.790
TOTAL7.6518.993.468.2949.204.270
Penerimaan BBNKB Hari Ini
KabupatenUnit BBNKBRealisasi BBNKBDenda BBNKB
PEKANBARU3501.850.407.0000
KAMPAR1317.370.0000
BENGKALIS160224.180.0000
INDRAGIRI HILIR000
INDRAGIRI HULU143191.750.0000
MERANTI000
KUANTAN SINGINGI3852.050.0000
PELALAWAN5884.620.0000
ROKAN HILIR161243.480.0000
ROKAN HULU000
SIAK2332.110.000199.200
DUMAI86132.870.0000
TOTAL1.0322.828.837.000199.200